mighty bass players, electronic bass music, dubstep, edm, techno, & more

you find our top viral music charts here

Artist Info: Vortex Involute

Real Name: Кощеев Илья (Kosheev Ilya). Birthday at 07.06.1981. Vortex Involute is serious talent to watch out for from the Russian Federation from 1998. Previously released 12s on Outbreak LTD and a well known figure in his local scene. Famous for it's deep string melodies combined with tearing beats, the stuff were picked up from this guy is seriously heavy. Tracks Vortex Involute, for the first time placed on the Internet forums of the amateurs of electronic music

Top Albums Vortex Involute

Similar Artists

music download flatrate